Бриджклуб.ru Другие вести
EUROPEAN OPEN PAIRS
Results 1st Qualifying Session
RankPairs%
1
2
3
.51
.61
.102
.114
.158
.219
.239
.309
GRENTHE P
DRIJVER BAS
CZUL KRZYSZTOF
ROSEMBLUM MICHA
ANDREEV JURI
CHURLIN I
KIRILENKO SERGE
OSSAUOLENKO O
KELINA MARINA
TOKAREV ALEXEI
BRAIA ALEXANDRU
DUGUET M
DE WIJS SIMON
JANOWSKI JACEK
PANINA LARISSA
VOROBEY PAVEL
PROKHOROV D
PORTNOI PAVEL
SHUDNEV A
LITVAK SERGEI
STERKIN ALEXEI
SAMUNGI UMBERTO
66.34
65.99
65.68
56.76
55.50
53.31
52.32
49.84
45.78
45.00
25.14
Results 2nd Qualifying Session
RankPairsNationality2nd
1
2
3
.30
.41
.123
.145
.163
.197
.273
.309
CRAWFORD NEIL
POPOVA D
DRIJVER BAS
CHURLIN I
ANDREEV JURI
KIRILENKO SERGE
TOKAREV ALEXEI
KELINA MARINA
OSSAUOLENKO O
ROSEMBLUM MICHA
DELFINE GIAMPIE
JACQUI TOBIAS
GUNEV R
DE WIJS SIMON
PROKHOROV D
VOROBEY PAVEL
PORTNOI PAVEL
STERKIN ALEXEI
LITVAK SERGEI
SHUDNEV A
PANINA LARISSA
LEVANTESI INES
ENG
BUL
NET
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
DLR
ENG
BUL
NET
RUS
RUS
RUE
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
LVS
64.46
64.44
63.43
58.05
56.73
51.90
50.92
49.95
48.16
43.10
30.83
Results 3rd Qualifying Session
RankPairsNationality3rd
1
2
3
. 22
.101
.109
.131
.185
.205
.293
.309
PULGA RUGGERO
BIONDO BERNARDO
CHIZZOLI PAOLO
CHURLIN I
OSSAUOLENKO O
KELINA MARINA
KIRILENKO SERGE
ROSEMBLUM MICHA
ANDREEV JURI
TOKAREV ALEXEI
.ESTEFANELL CARI
RINALDI GIAMPAO
INTONTI RICCARD
DE GIACOMI FRAN
PROKHOROV D
SHUDNEV A
LITVAK SERGEI
PORTNOI PAVEL
PANINA LARISSA
VOROBEY PAVEL
STERKIN ALEXEI
.PANELLA ANA
PLR
BND
CHL
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
SPA
RNL
NTD
DGC
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUE
RUS
RUS
RUS
SPA
68.88
65.62
63.94
58.99
53.56
52.73
51.25
49.19
47.92
39.81
31.02
Results 4th Qualifying Session
RankPairsNationalityTotal
1
2
3
.19
.39
.80
.104
.238
.270
.302
.308
ELMRITH G
KARAIVANOV KALI
SERGENT DENIS
ROSEMBLUM MICHA
CHURLIN I
OSSAUOLENKO O
ANDREEV JURI
TOKAREV ALEXEI
KELINA MARINA
KIRILENKO SERGE
D'ANNA RAFFAELE
TRAPP L
TRENDAFILOV RUM
ZUCKER PIERRE
PANINA LARISSA
PROKHOROV D
SHUDNEV A
VOROBEY PAVEL
STERKIN ALEXEI
LITVAK SERGEI
PORTNOI PAVEL
GRECO ANNA
SWE
BUL
FRA
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
DNL
SWE
BUL
FRA
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUE
GRN
67.06
65.18
64.41
59.58
57.74
54.23
52.33
45.50
41.60
37.31
33.70

Final Results after Qualifing Sessions

RankPairsNationalityTotal
1
2
3
.12
.72
.94
.121
.213
.232
.269
.309
KRYSZTOFIAK WTO
DRIJVER BAS
BIRMAN D
CHURLIN I
ANDREEV JURI
ROSEMBLUM MICHA
OSSAUOLENKO O
KIRILENKO SERGE
KELINA MARINA
TOKAREV ALEXEI
GIORDANO FRANCE
KRYSZTOFIAK TOM
DE WIJS SIMON
ZELIGMAN S
PROKHOROV D
VOROBEY PAVEL
PANINA LARISSA
SHUDNEV A
PORTNOI PAVEL
LITVAK SERGEI
STERKIN ALEXEI
FIORANI TITO
POL
NET
ISR
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
GRC
POL
NET
ISR
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUE
RUS
RUS
FRT
60.99
60.47
60.38
57.03
53.13
52.16
51.44
48.19
47.51
45.31
29.42

 

Results 1st Semifinal 'A'
RankPairsNationality%
1
2
3
.79
.92
93
.125
.129
KWIECINSKI MARI
KARAIVANOV KALI
LUTOSTANSKI PIO
OSSAUOLENKO O
ANDREEV JURI
CHURLIN I
ROSENBLUM MICHA
SERGENT DENIS
WINCIOREK TOMAS
TRENDAFILOV RUM
NARKIEWICZ GRZE
SHUDNEV A
VOROBEY PAVEL
PROKHOROV D
PANINA LARISSA
ZUCKER PIERRE
POL
BUL
POL
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
FRA
POL
BUL
POL
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
FRA
64.61
62.95
61.61
48.98
47.60
47.24
37.87
32.54
Results 2nd Semifinal 'A'
RankPairsNationality%
1
2
3
.41
.67
.98
.101
.130
SMEDEREVAC JOVA
GAGLIETTO RODOL
BRINK N
ROSENBLUM MICHA
OSSAUOLENKO O
ANDREEV JURI
CHURLIN I
FRANZEL ROBERT
WERNLE SASDA
PARRELLA MARCO
GROOSMAN B
PANINA LARISSA
SHUDNEV A
VOROBEY PAVEL
PROKHOROV D
BURG THOMAS
AUT
GGF
NET
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
AUT
AUT
PRC
NET
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
AUT
63.34
61.53
61.26
52.65
49.91
45.49
45.12
34.10
Results 3rd Semifinal 'A'
RankPairsNationality%
1
2
3
.33
.69
.92
.112
.130
BORIN KENNETH
MARTENS
COURTNEY MARGAR
ANDREEV JURI
ROSENBLUM MICHA
OSSAUOLENKO O
CHURLIN I
LENA GIUSEPPE
EFRAIMSSON BENG
LEWSNIESKI MARC
COURTNEY MICHAE
VOROBEY PAVEL
PANINA LARISSA
SHUDNEV A
PROKHOROV D
ROSATI PAOLO
SWE
POL
ENG
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
ITA
65.47
62.03
61.94
54.80
49.76
46.84
42.29
28.83

Results After 3rd Semifinal 'A'

RankPairsNationalityFinal
1
2
3
4
5
.77
.86
.104
.130
KARAIVANOV KALI
ROGOWSKI ZBIGNI
BURGAY LEANDRO
COURTNEY MARGAR
IVANCHEV HRISTO
ANDREEV JURI
OSSAUOLENKO O
ROSENBLUM MICHA
LENA GIUSEPPE
TRENDAFILOV RUM
PIKUS KRYSZTOF
MARIANI CARLO
COURTNEY MICHAE
ISPORSKI VLADIS
VOROBEY PAVEL
SHUDNEV A
PANINA LARISSA
ROSATI PAOLO
BUL
POL
ITA
ENG
BUL
RUS
RUS
RUS
ITA
60.23
58.92
58.82
56.66
56.15
49.24
48.54
46.80
39.58

 

Results after 1st Semifinal 'B'
RankPairsNationality%
1
2
3
.86
.156
.173
.178
KOEPPEL PHILIPP
FILIPPINI RUGGE
BRAVIN GIANLUCA
KELINA MARINA
KIRILENKO SERGE
TOKAREV ALEXEI
PAJO AIN
SARGOS FRANCOIS
DEL VIGO ITALO
CECERE AMEDEO
LITVAK SERGEI
PORTNOI PAVEL
STERKIN ALEXEI
RAAGEL PEETER
FRA
FLR
BRC
RUS
RUS
RUS
EST
FRA
DLL
CCD
RUS
RUE
RUS
EST
66.44
63.90
63.38
50.08
43.17
40.13
38.60
Results 2nd Semifinal 'B'
RankPairsNationality%
1
2
3
.156
.161
.169
.178
COHEN SAMI
GOLDBERG L
OSTAPENKO A
TOKAREV ALEXEI
KELINA MARINA
KIRILENKO SERGE
BRAIA ALEXANDRU
ERDAL OLCAY-ERC
GOLDBERG U
RUUBEL U
STERKIN ALEXEI
LITVAK SERGEI
PORTNOI PAVEL
SAMUNGI UMBERTO
TUR
SWE
EST
RUS
RUS
RUS
ROM
TUR
SWE
EST
RUS
RUS
RUE
ROM
66.25
64.11
64.09
41.90
40.35
38.01
30.82
Results at 3rd Semifinal 'B'
RankPairsNationality%
1
2
3
.89
.161
.173
.178
CHODOROWSKA IRE
GUARINO MARIO
BENDIKS J
TOKAREV ALEXEI
KIRILENKO SERGE
KELINA MARINA
EKENEDS PER
CHODOROWSKI JAN
CARPENTIERI CAR
JANSONS H
STERKIN ALEXEI
PORTNOI PAVEL
LITVAK SERGEI
CHRISTENSEN FIN
POL
ITA
LAT
RUS
RUS
RUS
DEN
63.97
63.72
63.70
49.73
40.92
39.15
30.59

Results After 3rd Semifinal 'B'
RankPairsNationalityFinal
1
2
3
.162
.164
.171
.178
KOEPPEL PHILIPP
GUARINO MARIO
CHODOROWSKA IRE
TOKAREV ALEXEI
KELINA MARINA
KIRILENKO SERGE
EKENEDS PER
SARGOS FRANCOIS
CARPENTIERI CAR
CHODOROWSKI JAN
STERKIN ALEXEI
LITVAK SERGEI
PORTNOI PAVEL
CHRISTENSEN FIN
FRA
ITA
POL
RUS
RUS
RUS
DEN
62.37
58.72
58.13
43.92
43.19
41.52
37.86

 

Results Final 'A'

RankPairsNationalityFinal
1
2
3
4
5
6
.38
.54
CIESLAK J
BURGAY LEANDRO
DE FALCO DANO
MARTENS KRZYSZT
PULGA RUGGERO
VIKOR DANIEL
HALLER PRIIT
ALFEJEVA JELENA
MOSZYNSKI J
MARIANI CARLO
FERRARO GUIDO
LEWSNIESKI MARC
RINALDI GIAMPAO
GAL PETER
LAANEMAE TIIT
GONCA VLADIMIR
POL
ITA
ITA
POL
ITA
HUN
EST
LAT
57.94
55.95
55.90
55.26
55.16
55.15
49.44
46.02

Results Final 'B'

RankPairsNationalityFinal
1
2
3
.7
.20
.46
.101
.105
MIHOV V
AUKEN SABINE
BAKKEREN TON
SHARKANAS GIEDR
ROSENBLUM MICHA
CHURLIN I
OSSAUOLENKO O
ANDREEV JURI
NANEV I
VON ARMIN DANIE
BERTENS HUUD
VAINIKONIS VYTA
PANINA LARISSA
PROKHOROV D
SHUDNEV A
VOROBEY PAVEL
BUL
GER
NET
LIT
RUS
RUS
RUS
RUS
57.69
57.07
56.35
55.24
53.63
51.93
49.41
49.22

Results Final 'C'

RankPairsNationalityFinal
1
2
3
.60
61
.63
GOTARD TOMASZ
BUSSEK BERNHARD
LUNGU S
KELINA MARINA
TOKAREV ALEXEI
KIRILENKO SERGE
PIEKAREK JOSEF
PAULY MICHAEL
FABER A
LITVAK SERGEI
STERKIN ALEXEI
PORTNOI PAVEL
GER
GER
ROM
RUS
RUS
RUS
58.34
57.03
56.21
47.60
47.55
47.40

Плюс телефонный репортаж

День рождения Чурлина отмечалось на Капри. Там было хорошо.
По количеству выпитого с нашими соперничают итальянцы, но в пересчете на градус мы лидируем с отрывом.
Павлик и Ленивый подверглись штрафу за курение. Павлик спасается от извергов в номере (быстро бегает, наверное).
Е-бридж сильно себя рекламирует.
Все очень рады успехам наших в Америке.

^Другие вести

^-Вернуться к Титульной странице






реклама

Referer: videos tags best