Бриджклуб.ruдругие результаты

I Мемориал Олега Непочатых

Новосибирск, 5-6 августа 2000 г.

  01->

Олег Иванович Непочатых

Место                 Пара                р-д    1-я    2-я    3-я    4-я   Сумма   Mб
  1   Зиннатов Маракулин      Новосибирск 0,25  63,28  62,53  50,04  58,06  233,90  27
  2   Гадинов Лукке           Красноярск  3     59,18  51,20  59,59  57,50  227,46  17
  3   Шефель Шефель           Новосибирск 0,75  54,04  50,00  63,17  59,80  227,02  10
  4   Западинский Штри        Новосибирск 1     51,76  63,40  60,02  50,90  226,09  7
  5   Гончаров Косарев        Новокузнецк 2     59,71  53,19  51,56  58,01  222,46  4
  6   Агеев Куперштох         Новосибирск 1,5   44,59  55,99  62,58  58,78  221,94  3
  7   Воробьев Комов          Новосибирск 2     54,18  59,56  50,27  55,02  219,03  2
  8   Сапожников Тренин       Новосибирск 1     59,49  55,51  44,53  58,83  218,37  1
  9   Давыденко Щетинин       Новосибирск 1     49,65  50,25  61,34  56,20  217,43  1
  10  Остриков Одинцов        Омск        1     54,41  60,13  47,08  54,37  216,00
  11  Забанов Рыбушкин        Новосибирск 1     58,05  41,83  52,49  56,93  209,30
  12  Панков Колотыгин        Новосибирск 1,5   55,43  56,54  43,11  51,61  206,69
  13  Мотин Сафьянов          Новокузнецк 3,5   54,46  50,22  52,26  49,19  206,13
  14  Емельянов Лахин         Красноярск  3,5   53,74  52,94  50,72  46,85  204,24
  15  Прокопьев Иваненко      Новосибирск 1,5   43,14  44,12  64,14  52,72  204,11
  16  Донец Шамин             Новосибирск 2.5   52,81  59,91  46,33  43,77  202,81
  17  Белев Гайский           Новосибирск 0,75  49,49  64,81  45,62  42,81  202,74
  18  Емельянов Курятов       Новосибирск 1     48,96  54,03  51,55  47,89  202,43
  19  Голубятников Мухин      Новосибирск 4,5   48,38  48,26  48,54  54,08  199,25
  20  Землянкина Землянкин    Омск        3,5   49,03  49,78  51,44  48,63  198,89
  21  Иванов Янович           Новосибирск 2,5   45,07  48,47  52,07  52,57  198,19
  22  Ковальков Толоконников  СПб/Н-ск    1     45,57  53,27  47,57  50,17  196,57
  23  Родионова Королев       Омск        3     43,53  52,82  50,54  47,83  194,73
  24  Торбисман Дядич         Омск        3     52,14  57,41  43,50  39,18  192,22
  25  Кузнецов Черепанов      Новосибирск 2,5   45,41  47,06  47,54  50,91  190,92
  26  Рискин Никитюк          Чел-ск/Н-ск -0,5  57,00  51,63  31,99  48,33  188,95
  27  Сластников Пащенко      Омск        3     48,41  47,71  49,63  39,43  185,19
  28  Бабурин Подкопаев       Новосибирск 4     33,14  54,25  51,31  45,94  184,65
  29  Пальмачинская Кирьянов  Новосибирск 4     49,69  44,44  45,92  43,92  183,97
  30  Фрейдлина Попенов       Уфа         4     46,88  42,28  42,85  44,59  176,60
  31  Якимов Пуга             Новосибирск 4,5   45,94  36,60  45,35  48,51  176,39
  32  Бондарь Пинигин         Омск        3     43,04  38,67  48,02  44,34  174,06
  33  Ханхаева Ханхаев        Улан-Удэ    4     37,70  38,56  50,74  46,54  173,54
  34  Великанов Урамаев       Омск        3     49,09  33,55  45,83  44,05  172,52
  35  Головченко Бобылев      Томск       5     37,45  46,20  44,15  43,97  171,77
  36  Кирдякин Соловьев       Новосибирск 5     46,01  30,17  46,78  47,80  170,77
  01->
^Посмотреть другие результаты

^-Вернуться к Титульной странице






реклама