Бриджклуб.ruдругие результаты

VIII Кубок РиМ

Пансионат "Озеро Круглое", 8-11 февраля 2001 г.

 <-0002->
О турнире
 М    Команда                                                  ВП  ПБ  РО  Мб
 1 А  Стоичков
      Авдеев,Шуднев,Слива,Семенов,Хюппенен,Прохоров           270   4 200 352
 2 А  М-United
      Громов,Петрунин,Матушко,Хвень,Дубинин,Красносельский    267   3 155 238
 3 А  Павлов
      Бавшин,Павлов,Панина,Розенблюм                          254   2 128 160
 4 А  МКС
      Мельников,Михайленко,Немцев,Волков                      254   1 109 108
 5 А  Волина
      Громова,Пономарева,Волина,Романовска,Исаев,Е.Солнцев    249,5    94  73
 6 А  Минск
      Орлович,Радюкевич,Сотников,Шпак                         248      82  49
 7 Б  Portal
      Кузнецов, Кычанов, Марченко, Коган               245,5 (242.3)   72  33
 8 А  Screen&co.
      Холомеева,Келина,Фаюстов,Пронин,Бирюков,Зайцев          238,5    63  23
 9 Б  Катюша
      Добрушина, Унжаков, Николаенко, Рыбников          240  (236.8)   56  15
10 Б  Дарзанебы
      Воробей, Андреев Ю., Кондрашенко, Чурлин, Жмак    234  (230.9)   49  10
11 Б  Фиго-Фаго
      Вольфсон, Градовский, Медушевский, Тимохович      232  (228.9)   43   7
12 Б  Дилетант
      Литман, Шипилов, Шампаньер, Балашевич             230  (227.0)   37   5
13 Б  Витамин
      Перепелица, Тарабанов, Андреев, Рыбников          229  (226.0)   32   3
14 Б  Марина
      Герасимова, Корнилов, Доценко, Штительман         229  (226.0)   27   2
15 В  Lazy
      Стеркин,Токарев,Леоненко,Гарусов,Злотов,Холомеев  231  (224.4)   22   1
16 Б  13
      Максимов, Тян, Кошелев, Качинский                 227  (224.0)   18   1
17 Б  Митропольский
      Митропольский, Куличков, Гомеров, Куличкова       226  (223.0)   14   1
18 Б  Полонез
      Бизер, Порошин, Майтова, Волков, Гаркавый         224  (221.0)   10
19 Б  Гудков
      Гудков, Авдеев Е., Багузин, Спиридонов            219  (216.1)    7
20 В  Брайт
      Сошниковы, Позняк, Португалова, Радохлеб          219  (212.7)    3
21 Б  Ольга
      Галактионова, Столбовский, Ильин, Челкак          213  (210.2)
22 Б  МоноЛит
      Друц, Перехрест, Рогов, Чумаков                   213  (210.2)
23 Б  Дерби
      Шадрин,Дядина,Женова,Кочелаев,Якунин,Перекатова  212,5 (209.7)
24 А  Туборг
      Ваганов, Козлов, Татаркин А., Татаркин В.               209,5
25 В  Февраль
      Курсакова, Середа, Курсаков, Макаренко            215  (208.8)
26 В  Африка
      Гареева, Даниленко, Малышев, Минкин                     207
27 В  Ква (М)
      Воробейчикова, Макеев, Титов, Купцов, Купцова           207
28 В  Снегурочка
      Шалыбков, Кукс, Зинковский, Хакимов, (Брусова)          206
29 В  Малыш & co.
      Герасимов, Амелин А., Амелин В., Рудаков                206
30 В  Астра
      Викторов, Леонтьев, Гоняйкин, Тетерин                   200,5
31 В  Портной
      Портной, Глухов, Лейфер, Иванко                         198,5
32 В  Абдулов
      Абдулов Р., Абдулов Т., Мухамедзянов, Радованович        46
Бридж. Результаты
 <-0002->
^Посмотреть другие результаты

^-Вернуться к Титульной странице








реклама