Бриджклуб.ruдругие результаты

Командный чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга

1 лига 1998 г.

 <-9799->

Финальный этап

¦ M ¦  Финал "А"   ¦1 этап¦    1    ¦    2    ¦    3    ¦    4    ¦Штр¦ Сумма¦  Мб  РО  ПБ
¦ 1 ¦ "Депортиво"  ¦133.25¦---------¦ 20 ¦  0 ¦ 25 ¦ 21 ¦ 21 ¦ 17 ¦ 5 ¦236.00¦ 123  69   1
¦ 2 ¦ "Гудвин"     ¦120.50¦ 10 ¦  0 ¦---------¦  7 ¦ 25 ¦ 25 ¦ 23 ¦ 5 ¦209.25¦  32  35
¦ 3 ¦ "Нева"       ¦119.00¦  5 ¦  9 ¦ 23 ¦  3 ¦---------¦ 16 ¦ 14 ¦ 4 ¦188.00¦   8  14
¦ 4 ¦ "Стрела"     ¦110.75¦  9 ¦ 13 ¦  2 ¦  7 ¦ 14 ¦ 16 ¦---------¦ 5 ¦170.50¦   2 

¦ M ¦     Финал "Б"       ¦1 этап¦ 5  ¦ 6  ¦ 7  ¦ 8  ¦Штр¦ Сумма¦ Мб
¦ 5 ¦ "SP"                ¦105.75¦----¦ 14 ¦ 13 ¦ 25 ¦ - ¦157.75¦  1
¦ 6 ¦ "Престидижитаторы"  ¦ 89.00¦ 16 ¦----¦ 17 ¦ 22 ¦ - ¦144.00¦
¦ 7 ¦ "Полтергейст"       ¦ 75.75¦ 15 ¦ 13 ¦----¦ 25 ¦ - ¦128.75¦
¦ 8 ¦ "Кентавр"           ¦ 63.50¦  1 ¦  8 ¦  3 ¦----¦ - ¦ 75.50¦

Предварительный этап

¦ M ¦                     ¦ 1  ¦ 2  ¦ 3  ¦ 4  ¦ 5  ¦ 6  ¦ 7  ¦ 8  ¦Штр¦ Сумма¦
¦ 1 ¦ "Депортиво"         ¦----¦ 24 ¦ 21 ¦ 11 ¦ 15 ¦ 23 ¦ 19 ¦ 23 ¦ 11¦133.25¦
¦ 2 ¦ "Гудвин"            ¦  6 ¦----¦ 25 ¦ 17 ¦ 18 ¦ 15 ¦ 18 ¦ 25 ¦ 14¦120.50¦
¦ 3 ¦ "Нева"              ¦  9 ¦  5 ¦----¦ 21 ¦ 23 ¦ 21 ¦ 20 ¦ 23 ¦ 12¦119.00¦
¦ 4 ¦ "Стрела"            ¦ 19 ¦ 13 ¦  9 ¦----¦ 14 ¦ 18 ¦ 24 ¦ 18 ¦ 17¦110.75¦
¦ 5 ¦ "SP"                ¦ 15 ¦ 12 ¦  6 ¦ 16 ¦----¦ 11 ¦ 21 ¦ 25 ¦  1¦105.75¦
¦ 6 ¦ "Престидижитаторы"  ¦  7 ¦ 15 ¦  9 ¦ 12 ¦ 19 ¦----¦ 14 ¦ 14 ¦  4¦ 89.00¦
¦ 7 ¦ "Полтергейст"       ¦ 11 ¦ 12 ¦ 10 ¦  6 ¦  9 ¦ 16 ¦----¦ 12 ¦  1¦ 75.75¦
¦ 8 ¦ "Кентавр"           ¦  7 ¦  3 ¦  7 ¦ 12 ¦  3 ¦ 16 ¦ 18 ¦----¦ 10¦ 63.50¦
бридж

Составы команд

"Депортиво"        : В.Холомеев, Ю.Хюппенен, А.Копытов, Д.Куличков, П.Гомеров, Д.Галактионов
разряд -1.33
"Гудвин"           : А.Чувьюров, К.Финагин, И.Беломоев, В.Минин, С.Е.Андреев, А.Федоров
разряд -0.67
"Нева" : И.Тюхлов, Б.Сазонов, Н.Тарабанов, А.Рыбников, Ю.Хохлов, Б.Черница, С.Левин, Г.Левкович
разряд -1.25
"Стрела"           : М.Захаров, Б.Тандетницкий, А.Сербин, В.Громов, Е.Попов
разряд -0.10
"S P"              : Д.Томчин, Д.Черемисин, В.Бочкарев, А.Никоноров, А.Лахов
разряд 0.90
"Престидижитаторы" : А.Данилевский, В.Коган, О.Куличкова, М.Чалык
разряд 0.50
"Полтергейст"      : Д.Игнатьев, С.Шкурат, В.В.Андреев, П.Ильин, М.Семисошенко, Е.Ноткин
разряд 1.00
"Кентавр"          : Ю.Панов, К.Лейбсон, В.Николенков, А.Лопатина
разряд 0.87

Butler

M  Pair                    Team      >> Average
================================================
 1. Чувьюров - Финагин      Гудвин    10   23.00
 2. Холомеев - Хюппенен     Депортиво  8   16.50
 3. Томчин - Черемисин      SP        14   10.36
 4. Захаров - Тандетницкий  Стрела     6    9.67
 5. Данилевский - Коган     Прест-ры   6    8.67
 6. Тюхлов - Сазонов        Нева       8    8.00
 7. Копытов - Куличков      Депортиво 13    7.77
 8. Бочкарев - Никоноров    SP         9    7.33
 9. Беломоев - Минин        Гудвин    17    7.06
10. Данилевский - Куличкова Прест-ры  12    4.58
11. Гомеров - Галактионов   Депортиво 15    2.53
12. Тарабанов - Рыбников    Нева      10   -0.10
13. Игнатьев - Шкурат       Полтерг.  18   -0.50
14. Хохлов - Черница        Нева       9   -0.67
15. Панов - Лейбсон         Кентавр    6   -2.00
16. Андреев - Федоров       Гудвин     8   -6.13
17. Куличкова - Чалык       Прест-ры   6   -6.50
18. Левин - Левкович        Нева       6   -6.83
19. Лахов - Никоноров       SP         7   -6.86
20. В.Андреев - Ильин       Полтерг.  14   -7.64
21. Захаров - Сербин        Стрела    12   -8.25
22. Громов - Попов          Стрела    14   -8.79
23. Коган - Чалык           Прест-ры  12  -12.42
24. Лейбсон - Николенков    Кентавр   12  -16.58
25. Панов - Лопатина        Кентавр   10  -20.10
------------------------------------------------
26. Сазонов - Хохлов        Нева       2   35.00
27. Андреев - Финагин       Гудвин     1   27.00
28. Копытов - Хюппенен      Депортиво  2   26.00
29. Андреев - Минин         Гудвин     1   24.00
30. Коган - Топровер        Прест-ры   2   19.50
31. Куличков - Холомеев     Депортиво  2   19.50
32. Бочкарев - Есалов       SP         1   13.00
33. Сербин - Тандетницкий   Стрела     1   12.00
34. Бочкарев - Кустаров     SP         4    9.50
35. Сербин - Попов          Стрела     5    9.00
36. Лопатина - Никитина     Кентавр    4    8.00
37. Попов - Яковлев         Стрела     1    8.00
38. Панов - Ковальди        Кентавр    2    6.50
39. Никитина - Томчин       SP         2    4.00
40. Тарабанов - Черница     Нева       1    4.00
41. Бекетов - Чувьюров      Гудвин     1    1.00
42. В.Андреев - Семисошенко Полтерг.   2   -1.00
43. Бавшин - Куличкова      Прест-ры   2   -2.00
44. Захаров - Яковлев       Стрела     1   -2.00
45. Левкович - Сазонов      Нева       3   -2.33
46. Ильин - Шкурат          Полтерг.   2   -7.00
47. Бочкарев - Лахов        SP         2   -7.00
48. Ноткин - Ильин          Полтерг.   4  -11.00
49. Бекетов - Минин         Гудвин     1  -20.00
50. Панов - Николенков      Кентавр    2  -31.00
51. Федоров - Чувьюров      Гудвин     1  -31.00
52. Бочкарев - Е.Иванов     SP         1  -32.00
53. Лопатина - Комский      Кентавр    4  -37.50
54. Левкович - Черница      Нева       1  -39.00
 <-9799->
^Посмотреть другие результаты

^-Вернуться к Титульной странице






реклама