Бриджклуб.ruдругие результаты

Кубок Южного Урала

Челябинск, 29 апреля - 5 мая 1994 г.

Предварительный турнир
Парный конгресс
<-9398->
Командный турнир
Паттон
Баpометp
Индивидуальный турнир
Турнир SPEED-BALL
Веселый турнир

Предварительный турнир

 M                                             R    MP    Pen    %    mb
 1 Якунин В. - Суворов Н.         Сар/Новос   2.0  278.6       63.32  13
 2 Бахтин А. - Муравьев А.        Миасс       1.0  275.0  -1.0 62.50   9
 3 Галимов Г.-Рысев А.-Макаров А. Челябинск   2.3  269.9       61.34   6
 4 Нестеров М. - Петров Ю.        Тюмень      2.0  266.5       60.57   4
 5 Жохов А. - Кузь С.             Уфа/Куст    2.5  256.9       58.39   2
 6 Высоцкий П. - Маракулин В.     Новосибир   2.0  255.9       58.16   2
 7 Гуреев С.  - Рылов Д.          Н.Новгород  2.0  248.2       56.41   1
 8 Нестеров С. - Мальцев С.       Тюмень      3.0  246.0       55.91   1
 9 Клюнин А. - Малиновский Ю.     Челябинск   1.0  243.4       55.32
10 Суховиенко Ю. - Шестаков В.    Челябинск   2.5  241.1       54.80
11 Даниленко - Антипов С.         Самара      3.0  240.8       54.73
12 Рыбушкин А. - Забанов С.       Новосибир   2.0  237.0       53.86
13 Левин А. - Иткис Я.            Челябинск   1.5  235.9       53.61
14 Попов Ю. - Фаттахов Р.         Уфа         2.0  233.5       53.07
15 Рискин А. - Кирич С.           Челябинск   1.0  230.6       52.41
16 Беляков И. - Плотников М.      Екатеринб   1.0  230.1       52.30
17 Куприянова  - Орлов            Свердл-44   4.5  227.6       51.73
18 Гареева Л. - Малышев Е.        Уфа         3.0  225.8       51.32
19 Сидоpов  А. - Петрухин К.      Самара      3.5  222.5       50.57
20 Кокорин В. - Лакс Ю.           Тюмень      3.0  222.4       50.55
21 Сулейменов К. - Валов Ю.       Кустанай    4.0  217.7       49.48
22 UFO                                        5.0  215.0       48.86
23 Гарусов К. - Шур А.            Екатеринб   1.0  212.9       48.39
24 Литвак С. - Коваленко Ю        Н.Нов/Ташк  2.0  211.1       47.98
25 Кубышенин - Лебедев            ЮСахалинск  5.0  210.1       47.75
26 Хиченко В. - Шефель Г.         Новосибир   2.0  207.4       47.14
27 Ушков В. - Утешев К.           Ижев/Тюм    2.0  201.9       45.89
28 Шумаев Д. - Каргин О.          Свердл-44   5.0  196.4       44.64
29 Шукшин М. - Грязев Г.          Челябинск   2.0  194.4       44.18
30 Капиносов - Котов              Свердл-44   4.0  192.7       43.80
31 UFO                                        5.0  180.0       40.91
32 Харюнин В. - Косолапов А.      Н.Новгород  2.0  173.1       39.34
33 Колганова Н. - Снисаренко С.   Челябинск   4.5  168.7       38.34
34 Лыков С. - Горбачев М.         Н.Новгород  5.0  161.9       36.80
35 Гусев И.- Казанцев А.          Челябинск   2.0  158.1       35.93
36 Андрианов В. - Волконский А.   Челябинск   3.0  129.9       29.52

       36 сдач; MAX = 20; Q = 2.15
бридж

Парный конгресс

МБ за сессию 7-5-3-2-1-1-1
 Pl.                                       R   Сес 1    Сес 2    Сес 3    Сес 4       %    mb
 1 Высоцкий П. - Маракулин В. Новосибир   2.0  50.32 24 59.22  4 63.42  2 54.80  4  56.940 35
 2 Жохов А. - Кузь С.         Уфа/Куст    2.5  64.37  1 57.90  9 53.56 10 47.56 28  55.846 23
 3 Макаpов А. - Погонов И.    Чел/Н.Нов   1.0  55.51 11 62.91  1 52.75 13 51.90 14  55.770 15
 4 Галимов Г. - Рысев А.      Челябинск   3.0  56.48  9 58.68  6 51.80 15 53.14 11  55.028 10
 5 Бахтин А. - Муравьев А.    Миасс       1.0  57.02  7 58.68  5 50.17 20 53.74  8  54.903  7
 6 Гарусов К. - Шур А.        Екатеринб   1.0  55.43 12 58.43  7 49.77 22 54.70  5  54.583  4
 7 Лебедев В. - Василькова И. Челябинск   1.0  56.78  8 55.24 15 49.83 21 53.69  9  53.884  3
 8 Клюнин А. - Малиновский Ю. Челябинск   1.0  48.52 26 61.51  3 52.91 12 51.32 17  53.566  2
 9 Аpенбаум Э. - Матюшин А.   Самаpа      2.0  55.00 13 53.01 17 53.26 11 52.71 13  53.497  1
10 Якунин В. - Суворов Н.     Сар/Новос   2.0  55.57 10 44.92 27 63.82  1 49.28 24  53.397  1
11 Кубышкин О. - Лебедев Д.   ЮСахалинск  3.0  47.25 28 56.22 12 60.21  3 48.58 26  53.064  1
12 Рыбушкин А. - Забанов С.   Новосибир   2.0  60.33  3 45.73 25 51.51 18 54.67  6  53.062
13 Рискин А. - Кирич С.       Челябинск   1.0  52.67 19 55.88 14 52.55 14 51.11 18  53.054
14 Ушков В. - Утешев К.       Ижев/Тюм    2.0  53.96 15 44.92 26 54.09  9 58.48  1  52.861
15 Гуреев С.  - Рылов Д.      Н.Новгород  2.0  57.45  6 61.88  2 42.82 31 47.14 29  52.322
16 Нестеров М. - Петров Ю.    Тюмень      2.0  52.37 20 54.40 16 50.49 19 51.53 16  52.198
17 Левин А. - Иткис Я.        Челябинск   1.5  60.35  2 47.96 22 55.82  7 43.15 33  51.818
18 Санникова Е. - Коpытов С.  Челябинск   1.0  50.96 22 57.76 10 40.60 35 57.60  3  51.731
19 Шукшин М. - Грязев Г.      Челябинск   2.0  51.46 21 56.20 13 54.67  8 44.26 31  51.647
20 Сидоpов А. - Петрухин К.   Самара      3.5  54.12 14 51.18 20 48.66 24 51.61 15  51.391
21 Беляков И. - Плотников М.  Екатеринб   1.0  50.59 23 57.66 11 46.86 28 48.93 25  51.011
22 Нестеров С. - Мальцев С.   Тюмень      3.0  52.74 18 58.11  8 51.63 17 41.38 35  50.965
23 Хиченко В. - Шефель Г.     Новосибир   2.0  58.74  5 44.50 28 47.69 25 50.70 20  50.406
24 Гареева Л. - Малышев Е.    Уфа         3.0  44.84 30 51.46 18 45.80 29 53.31 10  48.852
25 Карцев А. - Федорович В.   ЮСахалинск  3.0  53.66 17 43.67 29 47.39 26 50.03 22  48.689
26 Рысс Г. - Моpозова Т.      Челябинск   2.0  49.73 25 43.45 30 58.52  5 42.77 34  48.616
27 Кокорин В. - Лакс Ю.       Тюмень      3.0  58.90  4 34.45 38 56.23  6 44.18 32  48.441
28 Шумаев Д. - Каргин О.      Свердл-44   5.0  43.73 31 36.05 35 59.60  4 50.82 19  47.551
29 Попов Ю. - Фаттахов Р.     Уфа         2.0  53.90 16 41.95 32 44.63 30 47.68 27  47.040
30 Даниленко - Антипов С.     Самара      3.0  47.78 27 47.14 23 40.08 36 50.16 21  46.290
31 Андрианов В.-Волконский А. Челябинск   3.0  39.80 33 46.13 24 38.36 37 58.45  2  45.685
32 Харюнин В. - Косолапов А.  Н.Новгород  2.0  45.96 29 42.82 31 40.76 33 53.07 12  45.652
33 Сулейменов К. - Валов Ю.   Кустанай    4.0  37.49 35 48.25 21 51.78 16 44.73 30  45.561
34 Куприянова А. - Орлов      Свердл-44   4.5  37.07 36 36.20 34 37.26 38 49.59 23  40.031
35 Капиносов А. - Котов А.    Свердл-44   4.0  25.47 37 39.29 33 40.60 34 54.13  7  39.872
36 Колганова Н.-Слесаренко С. Челябинск   4.5  21.68 38 51.37 19 48.96 23 30.45 36  38.117
37 Селянский А.-Калимуллин Д. Челябинск   3.5  39.73 34 35.46 36 47.38 27  0.00  0  30.644
38 Лыков С. - Горбачев М.     Н.Новгород  5.0  40.66 32 35.38 37 42.15 32  0.00  0  29.546

Командный турнир

ПОЛУФИНАЛЫ : Це-Це - Соседи -  +76
             Шанс  - RAM    -  +6

За 3 место:  RAM   - Соседи -  +46

ФИНАЛ        Це-Це - Шанс   -  +15

1. Це-Це
           Гаpусов К.,Шуp А.,Беляков И.,Плотников М.(Екатеринбург), 1.00
2. Шанс
           Левин А.,Иткис Я.,Бахтин А.,Муpавьев А.(Челябинск-Миасс), 1.25
3. RAM
           Хиченко В.,Шефель Г.,Высоцкий П.,Маpакулин В.(Новосибирск), 2.00
4. Соседи
           Василькова И.,Лебедев В.,Санникова Е.,Коpытов С.(Челябинск), 1.00
X. РюМККа
           Рискин А.,Киpич С.,Клюнин А.,Малиновский Ю.(Челябинск), 1.00
X. Самара
           Антипов С.,Даниленко,Матюшин А.,Аpенбаум Э., 2.50
X. Топтышка
           Гpязев Г.,Шукшин М.,Коваленко Ю.,Литвак С.(Челяб/Ташкент/Н.Нов), 2.00
X. Алиса
           Галимов Г.,Рысев А.,Макаpов А.,Погонов И.(Н.Новгород/Челябинск), 2.00
X. НУМУ
           Кокоpин В.,Лакс Ю.,Утешев К.,Ушков В.(Тюмень/Ижевск), 2.50
X. Крокодил ББ
           Якунин В.,Сувоpов Н.,Рыбушкин А.,Забанов С.(Саратов/Новосибирск), 2.00
X. Пескари
           Нестеpов М.,Петpов Ю.,Нестеpов С.,Мальцев С.(Тюмень), 2.50
X. Савва
           Гуpеев С.,Рылов Д.,Хаpюнин В.,Косолапов А.,Лыков С.(Н.Новгород), 2.60
X. СКВиЗ
           Валов Ю.,Сулейменов К.,Кузь С.,Жохов А.(Кустанай/Уфа), 3.50
X. Волна
           Фаттахов Р.,Попов Ю.,Гаpеева Л.,Малышев Е.(Уфа), 2.50
X. Тойахара
           Кубышкин О.,Лебедев Д.,Каpцев А.,Федоpович В.(ЮСахалинск), 3.00
X. Чайники
           Шумаев Д.,Каpгин О.,Капиносов А.,Котов А.(Свердловск-44), 4.50
X. УРА
           Колганова Н.,Слесаpенко С.,Купpиянова А.,Оpлов А.(Челябинск/Свердл-44), 4.50

Паттон

M                    VP      mb
 1. РюМККа            99      21
            Рискин А.,Киpич С.,Клюнин А.,Малиновский Ю.(Челябинск), 1.00
 2. Шанс              87      10
            Левин А.,Иткис Я.,Бахтин А.,Муpавьев А.(Челябинск/Миасс), 1.25
 3. Самара            87       5
            Антипов С.,Даниленко,Матюшин А.,Аpенбаум Э., 2.50
 4. Топтышка          84       2
            Гpязев Г.,Шукшин М.,Коваленко Ю.,Литвак С.(Челяб/Ташкент/Н.Нов), 2.00
 5. RAM               80       1
            Хиченко В.,Шефель Г.,Высоцкий П.,Маpакулин В.(Новосибирск), 2.00
 6. Алиса             76       1
            Галимов Г.,Рысев А.,Макаpов А.,Погонов И.(Н.Новгород/Челябинск), 2.00
 7. НУМУ              75
            Кокоpин В.,Лакс Ю.,Утешев К.,Ушков В.(Тюмень/Ижевск), 2.50
 8. Це-Це             71
            Гаpусов К.,Шуp А.,Беляков И.,Плотников М.(Екатеринбург), 1.00
 9. Крокодил ББ       71
            Якунин В.,Сувоpов Н.,Рыбушкин А.,Забанов С.(Саратов/Новосибирск), 2.00
10. Пескари           70
            Нестеpов М.,Петpов Ю.,Нестеpов С.,Мальцев С.(Тюмень), 2.50
11. Савва             67
            Гуpеев С.,Рылов Д.,Хаpюнин В.,Косолапов А.,Лыков С.(Н.Новгород), 2.60
12. СКВиЗ             66
            Валов Ю.,Сулейменов К.,Кузь С.,Жохов А.(Кустанай/Уфа), 3.50
13. Волна             64
            Фаттахов Р.,Попов Ю.,Гаpеева Л.,Малышев Е.(Уфа), 2.50
14. Тойахара          61
            Кубышкин О.,Лебедев Д.,Каpцев А.,Федоpович В.(ЮСахалинск), 3.00
15. Чайники           55
            Шумаев Д.,Каpгин О.,Капиносов А.,Котов А.(Свердловск-44), 4.50
16. УРА               31
            Колганова Н.,Слесаpенко С.,Купpиянова А.,Оpлов А.(Челябинск/Свердл-44), 4.50

Баpометp

  M                                           R    MP      %    mb
 1 Шукшин М. - Грязев Г.        Челябинск   2.0  408.6  66.77  11
 2 Галимов Г. - Рысев А.        Челябинск   3.0  382.4  62.48   7
 3 Бахтин А. - Муравьев А.      Миасс       1.0  376.6  61.54   5
 4 Клюнин А. - Малиновский Ю.   Челябинск   1.0  371.6  60.72   3
 5 Кокорин В. - Лакс Ю.         Тюмень      3.0  359.4  58.72   2
 6 Сидоpов А. - Петрухин К.     Самара      3.5  354.6  57.95   1
 7 Попов Ю. - Фаттахов Р.       Уфа         2.0  351.3  57.39   1
 8 Кубышкин О. - Лебедев Д.     ЮСахалинск  3.0  348.4  56.93   1
 9 Жохов А. - Кузь С.           Уфа/Куст    2.5  334.9  54.72
10 Рискин А. - Кирич С.         Челябинск   1.0  327.4  53.49
11 Макаpов А. - Погонов И.      Чел/Н.Нов   1.0  325.8  53.23
12 Левин А. - Иткис Я.          Челябинск   1.5  325.0  53.10
13 Нестеров С. - Мальцев С.     Тюмень      3.0  321.6  52.55
14 Беляков И. - Плотников М.    Екатеринб   1.0  318.3  52.00
15 Гарусов К. - Шур А.          Екатеринб   1.0  314.9  51.45
16 Капиносов А. - Котов А.      Свердл-44   4.0  312.4  51.04
17 Хиченко В. - Шефель Г.       Новосибир   2.0  309.4  50.56
18 Высоцкий П. - Маракулин В.   Новосибир   2.0  308.0  50.33
19 Коваленко Ю. - Литвак С.     Ташк/Н.Нов  2.0  306.1  50.02
20 Гуреев С.  - Рылов Д.        Н.Новгород  2.0  299.8  48.98
21 Нестеров М. - Петров Ю.      Тюмень      2.0  298.4  48.75
22 Ушков В. - Утешев К.         Ижев/Тюм    2.0  296.3  48.41
23 Лебедев В. - Василькова И.   Челябинск   1.0  294.6  48.14
24 Карцев А. - Федорович В.     ЮСахалинск  3.0  293.3  47.92
25 Даниленко - Антипов С.       Самара      3.0  287.9  47.04
26 Селянский А. - Лыков С.      Челяб/Н.Но  4.0  280.8  45.87
27 Харюнин В. - Косолапов А.    Н.Новгород  2.0  280.1  45.77
28 Андрианов В. - Волконский А. Челябинск   3.0  268.8  43.91
29 Аpенбаум Э. - Матюшин А.     Самаpа      2.0  268.1  43.81
30 Гареева Л. - Малышев Е.      Уфа         3.0  264.6  43.24
31 Якунин В. - Суворов Н.       Сар/Новос   2.0  261.6  42.75
32 Куприянова А. - Орлов        Свердл-44   4.5  255.1  41.69
33 Рыбушкин А. - Забанов С.     Новосибир   2.0  252.4  41.24
34 Шумаев Д. - Каргин О.        Свердл-44   5.0  242.4  39.60
35 Сулейменов К. - Валов Ю.     Кустанай    4.0  227.4  37.15
36 Колганова Н. - Слесаренко С. Челябинск   4.5  206.9  33.80

   9 туpов*2 сдач; MAX = 34; Q = 2.00

Индивидуальный турнир

 M                               R    MP    Pen    %    mb
 1 Лебедев Д.       ЮСахалинск  3.0  281.7       64.02  15
 2 Забанов С.       Новосибир   2.0  279.1       63.43  10
 3 Малышев Е.       Уфа         3.0  271.5       61.70   7
 4 Гуреев С.        Н.Новгород  2.0  267.9       60.89   5
 5 Клюнин Ю.        Челябинск   1.0  259.9       59.07   3
 6 Гусев И.         Челябинск   1.0  259.1       58.89   2
 7 Макаров А.       Челябинск   1.0  253.5       57.61   1
 8 Капиносов А.     Свердл-44   4.0  252.3       57.34   1
 9 Гареева Л.       Уфа         3.0  243.9       55.43   1
10 Рылов Д.         Н.Новгород  2.0  238.9       54.30
11 Кокорин А.       Тюмень      3.0  236.1       53.66
12 Валов Ю.         Кустанай    4.0  235.9       53.61
13 Волконский А.    Челябинск   3.0  235.0       53.41
14 Рыбушкин А.      Новосибир   2.0  234.5       53.30
15 Нестеров С.      Тюмень      3.0  234.1       53.20
16 Попов Ю.         Уфа         2.0  226.1       51.39
   Кубышкин О.      ЮСахалинск  3.0  226.1       51.39
18 Карцев           ЮСахалинск  3.0  225.3       51.20
19 Федоровских      ЮСахалинск  3.0  223.9       50.89
20 Cудья            WBF         2.0  223.7       50.84
21 Грязев Г.        Челябинск   2.0  220.9       50.20
22 Жохов А.         Уфа         2.0  214.1       48.66
23 Шукшин М.        Челябинск   2.0  213.1       48.43
24 Погонов И.       Н.Новгород  1.0  212.7       48.34
25 Матюшин А.       Самара      2.0  211.1       47.98
26 Сулейменов К.    Кустанай    4.0  210.1       47.75
   Сидоров А.       Самара      2.0  210.1       47.75
28 Мальцев С.       Тюмень      3.0  209.9       47.70
   Харюнин В.       Н.Новгород  2.0  209.9       47.70
30 Кузь С.          Кустанай    3.0  207.9       47.25
31 UFO                          5.0  206.5       46.93
32 Фролов А.        Челябинск   2.0  205.9       46.80
33 Утешев К.        Тюмень      3.0  200.0       45.45
34 Даниленко        Самара      2.0  199.1       45.25
35 Селянский А.     Челябинск   2.0  199.0       45.23
36 Якунин В.        Саратов     2.0  194.3       44.16
37 Ушков В.         Ижевск      2.0  194.0       44.09
38 Антипов С.       Самара      2.0  192.3       43.70
39 Аренбаум Э.      Самара      2.0  190.9       43.39
40 Колганова Н.     Челябинск   4.0  180.9       41.11
41 Слесаренко С.    Челябинск   5.0  176.7       40.16
42 Фаттахов Р.      Уфа         2.0  173.9       39.52
43 Горбачев М.      Н.Новгород  5.0  170.1       38.66
44 Андрианов В.     Челябинск   3.0  168.1       38.20

   22 сдачи; MAX = 20; Q = 2.13

Турнир SPEED-BALL

Pl.                   VP      mb
 1. Крокодил         113      14
            Якунин В.,Бахтин А.,Рыбушкин А.,Забанов С.(Новосиб/Сарат/Миасс), 1.75
 2. РЮМККА           104       5
            Рискин А.,Киpич С.,Клюнин А.,Малиновский Ю.(Челябинск), 1.00
 3. Пескари          103       2
            Нестеpов М.,Петpов Ю.,Нестеpов С.,Мальцев С.(Тюмень), 2.50
 4. Супер-Шанс       101       1
            Левин А.,Иткис Я.,Макаpов А.,Погонов И.,Литвак С.(Челябинск/Н.Новгород), 1.25
 5. Виктория          95
            Гpязев Г.,Шукшин М.,Галимов Г.,Рысев А.(Челябинск), 2.50
 6. Це-Це             94
            Гаpусов К.,Шуp А.,Беляков И.,Плотников М.(Екатеринбург), 1.00
 7. Сахалин           91
            Кубышкин О.,Лебедев Д.,Каpцев А.,Федоpович В.(Южно-Сахалинск), 3.00
 8. Самара            90
            Антипов С.,Даниленко,Матюшин А.,Аpенбаум Э., 2.50
 9. Контракт          70
            Попов Ю.,Фаттахов Р.,Жохов А.,Кузь С.(Уфа/Кустанай), 2.25
10. Гусев             67
            Гусев И.,Шестаков В.,Колганова Н.,Слесаpенко С.(Челябинск), 3.00
11. СКВиЗ             56
            Сулейменов К.,Валов Ю.,Гаpеева Л.,Малышев Е.(Уфа/Кустанай), 3.50
12. ГОЛ               52
            Хаpюнин В.,Косолапов А.,Лакс Ю.,Кокоpин В.(Н.Новгород/Тюмень), 2.00

Веселый турнир

 M                                           R    MP    Pen    %
 1 Гарусов К. - Шур А.          Екатеринб   1.0  358.4       67.88
 2 Грязев Г. - Шукшин М.        Челябинск   2.0  319.1       60.43
 3 Рискин А. - Малиновский Ю.   Челябинск   1.0  316.0  -3.3 59.84
 4 Галимов Г. - Рысев А.        Челябинск   3.0  306.2       58.00
 5 Кокорин А. - Лакс М.         Тюмень      3.0  287.8       54.51
 6 Левин А. - Корытов С.        Челябинск   1.0  284.4  -3.3 53.87
 7 Плотников М. - Беляков И.    Екатеринб   1.0  284.0       53.79
 8 UFO                                      5.0  283.3  -3.3 53.66
 9 Рысс Г. - Морозова Т.        Челябинск   2.0  281.7  -3.3 53.35
10 Литвак С. - Погонов И.       Н.Новгород  1.5  278.8       52.80
11 Гусев И. - Фролов А.         Челябинск   2.0  276.1       52.29
12 Петров Ю. - Нестеров М.      Тюмень      3.0  273.3       51.76
13 Коваленко Ю. - Якунин В.     Ташк/Сарат  2.0  271.4       51.40
14 Сулейменов К. - Валов Ю.     Кустанай    4.0  271.0       51.33
15 Забанов С. - Рыбушкин А.     Новосибир   2.0  262.3       49.67
16 Мальцев С. - Нестеров С.     Тюмень      3.0  259.4       49.14
17 Кубышенин О. - Лебедев Д.    ЮСахалинск  3.0  259.0       49.05
18 UFO                                      5.0  256.9       48.66
19 Лыков С. - Горбачев М.       Н.Новгород  5.0  250.9       47.51
20 Капиносов А. - Орлов         Свердл-44   4.5  250.2       47.39
21 Гуреев С. - Рылов Д.         Н.Новгород  2.0  250.1       47.36
22 Аренбаум Э. - Петрухин К.    Самара      3.5  248.2       47.00
23 Сидоров А. - Матюшин А.      Самара      2.0  246.1       46.62
24 Андрианов В. - Волконский А. Челябинск   3.0  246.1       46.61
25 Федорович  - Карцев          ЮСахалинск  3.0  242.1       45.86
26 Антипов С. - Даниленко       Самара      2.0  238.9       45.24
27 Попов Ю. - Фаттахов Р.       Уфа         2.0  238.8       45.22
28 Бахтин А. - Муравьев Г.      Миасс       1.0  238.3       45.13
29 Шарыгин И. - Макаров А.      Челябинск   2.0  229.3       43.43
30 Гареева Л. - Малышев Е.      Уфа         3.0  224.0       42.42
31 Шумаев Д. - Каргин О.        Свердл-44   5.0  190.9       36.15

       32 сдачи; MAX = 22; Q = 2.23
 <-9398->
^Посмотреть другие результаты

^-Вернуться к Титульной странице






реклама
Warning: file_get_contents(http://my-avatar.ru/i.php?s=l6&c=w&i=a%3A35%3A%7Bs%3A10%3A%22SCRIPT_URL%22%3Bs%3A18%3A%22%2Fresult%2Fural94.htm%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22SCRIPT_URI%22%3Bs%3A38%3A%22http%3A%2F%2Fbridgeclub.ru%2Fresult%2Fural94.htm%22%3Bs%3A8%3A%22PERL5LIB%22%3Bs%3A144%3A%22%2Fnix%2Fstore%2Fjcn8d3r3rc0zhi3r7p3z68xqc82cjh4p-perl-5.20.3%2Flib%2Fperl5%3A%2Fnix%2Fstore%2Fl6gbp9pvxpyk6pyaypg80f3982zw33ii-perl-union%2Flib%2Fperl5%2Fsite_perl%3A.%3A.%22%3Bs%3A9%3A%22HTTP_HOST%22%3Bs%3A13%3A%22bridgeclub.ru%22%3Bs%3A14%3A%22HTTP_X_REAL_IP%22%3Bs%3A13%3A%2235.172.195.82%22%3Bs%3A22%3A%22HTTP_X_FORWARDED_PROTO%22%3Bs%3A4%3A%22http%22%3Bs%3A15%3A%22HTTP_CONNECTION%22%3Bs%3A5%3A%22close%22%3Bs%3A15%3A%22HTTP_USER_AGENT%22%3Bs%3A40%3A%22CCBot%2F2.0+%28https%3A%2F%2Fcommoncrawl.org%2Ffaq%2F%29%22%3Bs%3A11%3A%22HTTP_ACCEPT%22%3Bs%3A63%3A%22text%2Fhtml%2Capplication%2Fxhtml%2Bxml%2Capplication%2Fxml%3Bq%3D0.9%2C%2A%2F%2A%3Bq%3D0.8%22%3Bs%3A20%3A%22HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE%22%3Bs%3A14%3A%22en-US%2Cen%3Bq%3D0.5%22%3Bs%3A20%3A%22HT in /home/bridgeclubru/www/082b3e62a664f746cc959643a7864d43/sape.php on line 375